Congratulations to all nominees!

 

 

...The 2018 nominees are...

Abbey McAllister, Synextra LTD
Abi King, intY
Adrienne Topping, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Aisha Pervez, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Alex Tempest, BT
Alice Lee, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Alise Jeremiah, intY
Alisha Dattani, FMXA
Amanda Glasgow, Tech Data
Amber Stoker, intY
Amelia Hicks, Exclusive Networks
Amy Dixon, Exertis
Amy Jolic, Hannspreee
Ana Correia, HarmonyPSA
Andrea Carter, Sophos
Angela Counsell, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Angela Townsend, SHARP ELECTRONICS
Anna Chalmers, HP Inc.
Anna Masters, SAP
Anne Lambton, Channeliser
Annie Ingram, Micro Uk Ltd
Annie Shah, Ingram Micro
Annika Fagerstrom, Epson UK
Ashley Messina, Acadamia
Becky Hunt, intY
Becky Hunter, SoftwareONE
Breda Irish, Dell EMC
Bukola Olumofin, Ingram Micro
Candice Arnold, QUANTIQ
Carly Stephens, Pivot3
Caroline Green, ProLabs
Caroline Lewis, Tiger Communications plc
Carrie Potts, Probrand
Carys Doran, Academia
Catherine Dunleavy, VMware
Catherine Robertson, VMware
Cathi Low, Tech Data
Charlotte Adderley, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Charlotte Darley, HarmonyPSA
Charlotte Hone, Epson UK
Charlotte Lammin, BenQ
Cherie Howlett, Jola
Cherie May, Softcat Plc
Claire Dutton-Merrills, Entanet International Ltd
Claire Leaver, G3 Comms Ltd/Genius
Claire Robinson, Epson UK
Clare Leetham, Zyxel Communications UK
Clare Newman, Exclusive Networks
Clare Parry-Jones, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Clare Shipston, ESET
Claudia Woodward, Exclusive Networks
Corina Schiopu, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Courtney Baldwin, Effective Consumable Solutions UK Ltd
Daniella Colquhoun, Snow Software
Dawn Saunders, Unify - Atos Collaboration Solutions
Dawn Wills, Symantec
Debbie King, Sophos
Debbie Nice, VOW Europe Ltd
Di Boyer, IPNetix Ltd
Dinet Luchies, Insight
Donna Simpson, Agilitas IT Solutions
Edel Creely, Trilogy Technologies
Eleanor Southworth, BT Plc
Elizabeth Butler, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Elizabeth Sparrow, Blabbermouth Marketing
Ellie Parker, Exclusive Networks
Emily Bovington, XMA Ltd
Emily Garvey, Westcoast
Emily Masterton, Unify
Emily Smith, VMware
Emily Stratford, Procurri Europe
Emma Bacon, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Erin McCall, IT Lab
Fanni Vig, Logicalis UK LTD
Farana Cheema, Cisco
Fay Potter, HP Inc.
Faye Morgan-Frith, Softcat Plc
Felicity Rabbitte, Effective Consumable Solutions UK Ltd
Fernanda Catarino, Fujitsu
Filiz Bekar, HP Inc.
Fiona Doak, Duo Security
Fiona Graham, Exertis
Fiona Nutley, Mobliciti
Fiona Squire, Infradata
Gail Jones, UKFast.Net Ltd
Gemma Dickinson, Entanet International Ltd
Gemmer Crozier, Brother UK Ltd
Georgia Heath, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Gina Vaccarella, XMA
Haley McPherson, ProLabs
Hannah Akhtar, Fortinet
Hannah Cunningham, Cisilion
Hannah Jinks, Entanet International Ltd
Hannah Salvage, SoftwareONE
Hannah Wilkinson, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Hardeep Sanotra, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Hayley Barnes, SoftwareONE UK Ltd
Hayley Roberts, Distology
Heena Patel, Westcoast
Heidi Woodhouse, Dixons Carphone
Helen Freestone, Vodafone UK
Helen Gidney, Softcat Plc
Helen Marshall, Yodel Delivery Network
Helen Slinger, BT Plc
Helen Speak, Aruba (HPE)
Helena Horsburgh, Dropbox
Holly Chambers, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Iren Banfield, Dell EMC
Isabelle Duarte, Symantec
Ivana Pirochtova, Pythian
James Arnold-Roberts, G3 Comms/Genius
Jane Emerson, Logicalis UK LTD 
Jade Underdown, Nuvias UC
Jane Ward, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Jane Wheeler, Sennheiser Communications
Jemma Chambers, Sipsynergy Ltd
Jen de Polo, SoftwareONE
Jennifer Knowles, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Jennifer Norman, XMA
Jessica Hayward, Cyber Business Growth
Jessica Savage, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Jill Murray, Insight
Jodie Carroll, Tech Data
Julia Glencross, IBM UK Limited
Julie Marsland, PCM Technology Solutions UK, Ltd
Julie O'Hara, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Karen Holland, Malwarebytes
Karen Kelly, Symantec
Kat Palmer, Cyber Business Growth
Kate Kohanzad, Virtual1
Katherine Harris, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Kathryn Miller, Cyber Business Growth
Katie Faulkner, G3 Comms/Genius
Katie Goodwin, XMA
Katie Rowe, ProLabs
Katie Sloan, Fidelity Group
Katie Warlick, BSI Group Inc
Kelly Harrison, Dropbox
Kerrie Spalding, Ingram Micro
Kerry Atkinson, Effective Consumable Solutions UK Ltd
Kerry Boland, ICA
Kerry Buchan, Probrand
Kira Zaytsev, Symantec
Kirsty Hollingworth, SHI
Kristie Scott, Woodham Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Kristy Garden, Insight
Laura Damba, HP Inc.
Laura Paine, Sophos
Lauren Larter, Academia
Lauren Piper, Mobliciti
Lauren Price, Acadamia
Lauren Rabbitte, Effective Consumable Solutions UK Ltd
Lily Whitlam, Optimity
Linda Patterson, Tech Data
Linda Yi, BenQ
Lisa Box, WP Engine
Lisa Ergun, Lenovo
Lisa Gamble-Smith, Computacenter
Lisa Yates, BenQ
Liz Mylum, Westcoast
Loiza Tallon, Westcoast
Lorna Brindley, ArtSystems
Lorna Sharpe, Softcat Plc
Lorraine Gray, Pursuit Marketing
Louise Honeywill, Northamber
Louise Houlden, Vantage Computing Ltd
Louise McCrystal, PCM Technology Solutions UK, Ltd
Louise Nevard, Midwich Ltd
Louise Wright, Midas Selection
Lucy Bourne, Cloud2020 Ltd
Lucy Brackett, Epson UK
Lucy Corcoran, Distology
Lucy Gregory, Effective Consumable Solutions UK Ltd
Lucy Lincoln, BullGuard
Lucy Sutton, International Association of Microsoft Channel Partners
Lucy Weedon, Westcoast
Lyndsey Charlton, Daisy Group
Lynsey Hutchins, Westcoast
Maria Jackson, Ingram Micro
Maria Thewlis, Panintelligence
Marie Lewis, Sophos
Mary Lynch, intY
Mary Miall, Performanta
Maya Azar, Insight
Megan O'Neil, Ingram Micro
Michelle Dyos, Veritas
Michelle Trimble, Sophos
Monique de Klerk, Lenovo
Morgan Milosevich, ATEN Technology, INC.
Morgan O'Sullivan, Softcat Plc
Mrs Sheena, Petts Radware
Naomi Wyke, Sophos
Natalie Catchpole, Datto
Natalie Matthews, Logicalis UK LTD
Natalie Naudo, Ingram Micro
Natalie Pilgrim, HP
Natasha Darbyshire, Logicalis UK LTD
Nellie Spurden-Reeves, PCM Technology Solutions UK, Ltd
Nicola Willis, Brother UK
Nicole Hill, Grey Matter
Niki Cholia, Insight
Nikki Morrison, Cyber Business Growth
Nikki Todd, VOW Europe Ltd
Olya Scekaturova, Insight
Pamela Blanchard, ICA
Paris King, Softcat Plc
Patrycja Marjanska, Academia
Penny Thompson, Ingram Micro
Petra Heinrich, Red Hat EMEA
Philippa Gillian, Sharp Business Systems UK PLC
Priya Dayal, Sherpa Marketing UK
Rachel Eyre, Ingram Micro
Rachel Jay, Exclusive Networks
Rachel Russell, Mobliciti
Rachel Smith, Cisco
Rebecca Cooper, Nuvias
Rebecca Slade, Exertis UK Ltd
Sabine Starr, Softcat Plc
Samantha Robinson, Insight.com
Samantha Sene, Infinigate UK
Sancta Davies, Mobliciti
Sarah Croxford, Microsoft
Sarah Dimery, intY
Sarah Shields, Dell
Sarah-Jane Sydenham, Softcat Plc
Seeta Hariharan, Tata Consultancy Services
Shadi Khoshab, SoftwareONE
Sharon Ryan, SoftwareONE
Shirley Firth, SICL Limited
Shivani Mistry, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Simone Hindmarch, Commercial
Simone Hindmarch-Bye, Commercial Group
Sophia Meola, Ingram Micro
Sophie Eames, Agilitas IT Solutions
Stacey Miles, Softcat Plc
Stacey Sealey, PCM Technology Solutions UK, Ltd
Stacey Tatham, Agilitas IT Solutions
Sue Croucher, Westcoast
Susan Wells, HarmonyPSA
Sylwia Leper, Westcoast
Taisha Betz, Start Somewhere Ltd
Thea Mayes, ServiceNow
Theresa Downes, Exertis UK Ltd
Tina Patel, Ingram Micro
Tracey Perkins, Midwich Ltd
Tracy Henwood, Sophos
Tracy Parish, SoftwareONE
Tressa Whitby, Midwich
Trish Taylor, Probrand
Trudi Dangerfield, Concorde Technology Group
Ula Gebura-Watroba, PCM Systems Ltd
Vanessa Whiteley, Concorde Technology Group
Vanita Ashley, Palo Alto
Vicky Luxford, Ingram Micro
Vicky Sutherland, Computacenter (UK) Ltd
Vikki Smith, M2 - Managed Print Services
Vin Murria, Softcat Plc
Wendy Paine, Logicalis UK LTD
Zandra Moore, Panintelligence
Zoe Abbotts, Symantec
Zoe Magee, Channel Mobile and IOT
Zorina Baksh, CoopSys

 

Company-Wide Awards

BT Plc
Exclusive Networks
G3 Comms/Genius
Infinigate UK
Ingram Micro
Nuvias UC formerly SIPHON
Panintelligence
PCM Technology Solutions UK, Ltd
Stone Computers Limited
VMware
Westcoast